Ergebnistabelle - Vorläufe - OR8 - Expert
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Fahrer | Team | Herstellerinfo | Verband | Alter | Info |
1. | -41- | Rönick, Aaron | RC-Racing Club Eisenach e.V. | 2462 | Erw | 1. Lauf + Runden: 13 / Zeit 05:24,093 (121) 2. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:03,674 (121) Gesamt: 242 (2/2) |
|
2. | -42- | Müncheberg, Markus | ESV Bischofsheim e.V. | 1634 | 40+ | 1. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:20,014 (117) 2. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:12,504 (118) Gesamt: 235 (2/2) |
|
3. | -38- | Wende, Vanessa | ORT Fulda | 1907 | Erw | 1. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:21,395 (116) 2. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:11,521 (119) Gesamt: 235 (2/2) |
|
4. | -43- | Cantarero, Maximilian | ESV Bischofsheim e.V. | 7736 | Erw | 1. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:06,540 (119) 2. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:20,609 (115) Gesamt: 234 (2/2) |
|
5. | -45- | Wissel, Lennart | MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V. | 6572 | Erw | 1. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:24,819 (114) 2. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:16,910 (116) Gesamt: 230 (2/2) |
|
6. | -48- | Wende, Marcus | MSV Linsengericht | 7632 | 40+ | 1. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:24,302 (115) 2. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:21,463 (114) Gesamt: 229 (2/2) |
|
7. | -46- | Wiesner, Jochen | TTSC Racing-Team | 6515 | 40+ | 1. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:16,335 (118) 2. Lauf + Runden: 11 / Zeit 05:02,970 (110) Gesamt: 228 (2/2) |
|
8. | -49- | Lucas, Thomas | MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V. | 1093 | 40+ | 1. Lauf + Runden: 11 / Zeit 05:06,400 (111) 2. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:24,088 (112) Gesamt: 223 (2/2) |
|
9. | -44- | Vieira, Luis | MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V. | 5048 | Erw | 1. Lauf + Runden: 11 / Zeit 05:07,578 (110) 2. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:22,623 (113) Gesamt: 223 (2/2) |
|
10. | -50- | Schmidt, Julien | MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V. | 2587 | Erw | 1. Lauf + Runden: 4 / Zeit 01:54,824 (103) 2. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:15,748 (117) Gesamt: 220 (2/2) |
|
11. | -56- | Fischer, Jürgen | MSC Ober-Mörlen e.V. | 3835 | 40+ | 1. Lauf + Runden: 11 / Zeit 05:13,719 (109) 2. Lauf + Runden: 11 / Zeit 05:00,614 (111) Gesamt: 220 (2/2) |
|
12. | -55- | Braches, Christian | RC-Offroad Kassel e.V. | 853 | Erw | 1. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:25,270 (113) 2. Lauf + Runden: 11 / Zeit 05:16,041 (107) Gesamt: 220 (2/2) |
|
13. | -47- | Braches, Alexander | RC-Offroad Kassel e.V. | 595 | Erw | 1. Lauf + Runden: 12 / Zeit 05:27,645 (112) 2. Lauf + Runden: 11 / Zeit 05:09,251 (108) Gesamt: 220 (2/2) |
|
14. | -53- | Einert, Kim Winona | New Kids West | 2267 | Erw | 1. Lauf + Runden: 11 / Zeit 05:14,907 (108) 2. Lauf + Runden: 11 / Zeit 05:03,698 (109) Gesamt: 217 (2/2) |
|
15. | -54- | Ricardo Dominguez, Julio | MC Welden e.V. | 763 | Erw | 1. Lauf + Runden: 11 / Zeit 05:30,342 (107) 2. Lauf + Runden: 11 / Zeit 05:34,690 (106) Gesamt: 213 (2/2) |
|
16. | -51- | Tischer, Andreas | MSV-Linsengericht | -18833 | Erw | 1. Lauf + Runden: 10 / Zeit 05:28,339 (106) 2. Lauf + Runden: 10 / Zeit 05:05,651 (105) Gesamt: 211 (2/2) |
|
17. | -52- | Appel, Jürgen | ESV Bischofsheim e.V. | 8594 | 40+ | 1. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 04:42,471 (105) 2. Lauf + Runden: 5 / Zeit 02:26,449 (103) Gesamt: 208 (2/2) |
|
18. | -39- | Fiedler, Sascha | ORT Fulda | 5284 | 40+ | 1. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:10,413 (104) 2. Lauf + Runden: 10 / Zeit 05:14,513 (104) Gesamt: 208 (2/2) |